English

 

Anmälan och Gruppindelning

Reglerteknik, allmän kurs, ht2 2017

namn(tid/plats)grupperstudenter
Lab 3
   session 3-1 ( Tuesday 5/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-2 ( Tuesday 5/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-3 ( Wednesday 6/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-4 ( Thursday 7/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )23/2423/24
   session 3-5 ( Thursday 7/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-6 ( Friday 8/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-7 ( Monday 11/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )20/2420/24
   session 3-8 ( Tuesday 12/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )24/2424/24
   session 3-9 ( Wednesday 13/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C )21/2421/24

tidigare anmälda studenter:

session 3-1 (Tuesday 5/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

mas14lbe  
mas12sl1  
mas15abl  
mas15lba  
ke5820ho-s  
mas15tre  
mas15eon  
mad15nja  
mad15isa  
ra4036ay-s  
mas15rkl  
mas15akn  
mas15ala  
mas15mta  
fys14fsj  
mas15mol  
mad15fme  
mas15jha  
nat15ll1  
dic15dto  
eko14gli  
mas15ama  
mas15aiz  
mas15shi  

session 3-2 (Tuesday 5/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C)

mas15keg  
mad15mst  
mas15awa  
mas15sag  
mas15eni  
mas15ms1  
har14sbj  
mas15nol  
ine14jap  
mas14jw1  
mas15mr1  
tna11jst  
ine15wbo  
mas15nru  
mas15dog  
mas15msv  
mas15jh1  
mas15nda  
mat14hte  
ine15cle  
bas15aek  
so0861bj-s  
vi0143gu-s  
mas15cro  

session 3-3 (Wednesday 6/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C)

mas15sho  
mas14tde  
bya14eba  
mad15ega  
mad15fla  
eng15ccr  
mad15can  
mas15aso  
mad15whe  
tna15kod  
dic15jma  
dic15pro  
mad15son  
mas15jo1  
ast13pni  
mve13jre  
tna15tli  
tna15mpe  
tna15pfl  
elt14rer  
elt12hek  
nat12abo  
mas15fsi  
tna15obe  

session 3-4 (Thursday 7/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

mas15ohe  
mad15lde  
mad15lph  
mas15ema  
mas15efr  
mad15eha  
ast14hpe  
mas15jra  
mas15jbe  
mas15aj2  
kem14fha  
mad15eli  
mas15fan  
mas15jla  
dat13jha  
mad15aha  
gu2475jo-s  
sh1765xi-s  
tna15jka  
mas15pho  
mas14alu  
mad15slo  
osh15jvo  

session 3-5 (Thursday 7/12 13:15-17:00 Lab C)

geo13ssv  
tna14fry  
tna15ale  
mat14eiv  
mas15cki  
mas15ran  
mte14fwe  
mas15gno  
mas15men  
mad15eso  
tna15cru  
tna15cab  
tna15ag1  
mas15hor  
er6313al-s  
ka6515ka-s  
mas15ewa  
dic15rol  
dic15kze  
mad15rsi  
mad15jst  
tna15sma  
tna15kma  
mas14nsc  

session 3-6 (Friday 8/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

mas15jni  
mas15jma  
ast15awe  
mas15aas  
tna15lvi  
mad15esu  
mas15jol  
mas15fni  
mas15ode  
mas15ojo  
mas15mgo  
mas15vth  
mas15ogu  
mas15asv  
mas15jfa  
nod13obl  
mas15jm1  
mas15jle  
lan14jjo  
dic15oso  
dic15jru  
tna14cst  
vov14awi  
mas15mro  

session 3-7 (Monday 11/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

cek11kmi  
dic15afr  
bya14jko  
mas14ein  
lak12jde  
tna14jer  
mas14jr1  
teo14aso  
mas15kli  
fek15htr  
mas14pan  
mas14olu  
mas15vba  
mas15wbe  
bas14eva  
mas15rli  
elt15gwa  
mas15rma  
sys13vzu  
mas15fst  

session 3-8 (Tuesday 12/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

ine13rar  
tna15jw1  
mas15any  
mas15pte  
mad14awe  
mat14jhe  
dic15ani  
psy14kpa  
dic15fha  
dic15elu  
tys14fgu  
dic15hty  
dic15san  
dic14str  
mas14lla  
elt14kol  
mas15cfr  
mad15jel  
mas15hsy  
mas14eho  
mas14ewa  
ine15hla  
ine15jkn  
mas15eha  

session 3-9 (Wednesday 13/12 08:15-12:00 Lab C)

dic14agj  
dic15oda  
dic15nbe  
ine13lpa  
ine15ead  
mas15slu  
mas15hze  
tna15jwe  
bas14htr  
ine15jni  
tna15ahe  
nat15jp1  
dic15jal  
tna15ere  
mas15ero  
ine15ecr  
lat15jan  
tna15sol  
mas15jr1  
dic15ahe  
dat11cni