English

 

Anmälan och Gruppindelning

Realtidssystem, vt1 2019

namn(tid/plats)grupperstudenter
Exercise Groups
Sign up for computer AND problem solving sessions (for the whole course).
   Exercise Group 1 ( Gautham Nayak Seetanadi, Wed 8-10, Wed 10-12 )24/2424/24
   Exercise Group 2 ( Marcus Thelander Andrén, Tue 15-17, Thu 8-10 )17/2417/24
   Exercise Group 3 ( Claudio Mandrioli, Wed 13-15, Fri 10-12 )16/2416/24
Lab 1
Sign up for laboratory session 1 (location: lab A).
   Session 1 ( Thu 28/2, 13-17, Lab A )7/127/12
   Session 2 ( Fri 1/3, 13-17, Lab A )11/1211/12
   Session 3 ( Mon 4/3 8-12, Lab A )10/1210/12
   Session 4 ( Mon 4/3, 13-17, Lab A )12/1212/12
   Session 5 ( Tue 5/3, 8-12, Lab A )12/1212/12
   Session 6 ( Wed 6/3, 8-12, Lab A )12/1212/12
Lab 2
Sign up for laboratory session 2 (location: lab A).
   Session 1 ( Thu 7/3 13.15-17.00 )7/127/12
   Session 2 ( Fri 8/3 13.15-17.00 )8/128/12
   Session 3 ( Mon 11/3 08.15-12.00 )12/1212/12
   Session 4 ( Tue 12/3 13.15-17.00 )12/1212/12
   Session 5 ( Wed 13/3 08.15-12.00 )12/1212/12
   Session 6 ( Wed 13/3 13.15-17.00 )12/1212/12
Lab 3
Sign up for lab 3 (location: lab A).
   Session 1 ( Wednesday (27/3) 08.15-12.00, Lab A )0/120/12
   Session 2 ( Friday (29/3) 8.15-12.00, Lab A )10/1210/12
   Session 3 ( Monday (1/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A )12/1212/12
   Session 4 ( Tuesday (2/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A )12/1212/12
   Session 5 ( Wednesday (3/4) 8.15-12.00, Lab A )12/1212/12
   Session 6 ( Wednesday (3/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A )12/1212/12

tidigare anmälda studenter:

Exercise Group 1 (Gautham Nayak Seetanadi, Wed 8-10, Wed 10-12)

dic15pkr  
tfy15msv  
ir7413se-s  
tfy15jha  
eko14as2  
elt15aba  
tfy15lro  
tfy15lha  
mas15akn  
mas15rkl  
he0275st-s  
mas15mol  
elt15hro  
fek15htr  
mas14jgo  
dat14aba  
dat15ebe  
kem13gsj  
sta15bjo  
ine14gba  
ine15dha  
elt15ngu  
mas14aev  
mas15cki  

Exercise Group 2 (Marcus Thelander Andrén, Tue 15-17, Thu 8-10)

mas15aas  
mas15jma  
mas15sag  
ni7718li-s  
elt12jho  
mas14jw1  
nat15ll1  
mas15cfr  
tfy15era  
mas15ohe  
jo7036wo-s  
mas14fab  
mad14jka  
mas14alu  
au1315tr-s  
elt14mn1  
ine15cle  

Exercise Group 3 (Claudio Mandrioli, Wed 13-15, Fri 10-12)

ar4373ju-s  
tna12mha  
mas15nru  
tfy15hn1  
tfy15jni  
mas14ewa  
dat15lgu  
dat15jca  
dat15vcl  
eko11ksa  
tfy14ean  
ra2326mo-s  
mas14lty  
ine15awa  
ine15js1  
dat15has  

Session 1 (Thu 28/2, 13-17, Lab A)

ine15js1  
ine15cle  
mas14jw1  
mas14alu  
dat15vcl  
dat15has  
jo7036wo-s  

Session 2 (Fri 1/3, 13-17, Lab A)

dic15pkr  
dat15jca  
dat15lgu  
dat15obe  
mat15mal  
stv14vjo  
mas15sag  
mas15cfr  
nat15ll1  
ni7718li-s  
ine15dha  

Session 3 (Mon 4/3 8-12, Lab A)

mas15rkl  
mas15akn  
mas14lty  
mas14jgo  
tfy15era  
fek15htr  
mas15ohe  
mad14jka  
elt15fkr  
elt14mn1  

Session 4 (Mon 4/3, 13-17, Lab A)

mas14ewa  
tfy15lha  
tfy15jni  
ar4373ju-s  
ine15awa  
mas15cki  
mas14aev  
dat14aba  
ine14ami  
elt15ngu  
he0275st-s  
aek10tbr  

Session 5 (Tue 5/3, 8-12, Lab A)

dat15ebe  
tfy15jha  
tfy15msv  
mas15jma  
mas15aas  
tfy15hn1  
ra2326mo-s  
tfy15lro  
kem13gsj  
sta15bjo  
eko14as2  
mas14dba  

Session 6 (Wed 6/3, 8-12, Lab A)

elt15hro  
mas14fab  
mas15mol  
he6011pi  
elt12jho  
elt15aba  
ir7413se-s  
ine14gba  
tfy14ean  
mas15nru  
au1315tr-s  
tna12mha  

Session 1 (Thu 7/3 13.15-17.00)

ine15js1  
ine15cle  
jo7036wo-s  
aek10tbr  
ni7718li-s  
nat15ll1  
kem13gsj  

Session 2 (Fri 8/3 13.15-17.00)

dic15pkr  
he0275st-s  
mas14dba  
mas14lty  
mas15cki  
mas14aev  
ine15awa  
ar4373ju-s  

Session 3 (Mon 11/3 08.15-12.00)

tfy15era  
mas15sag  
mas15cfr  
tfy15msv  
tfy15jha  
mas15rkl  
mas15akn  
tfy15lro  
ine14ami  
mad14jka  
elt15ngu  
mas14jgo  

Session 4 (Tue 12/3 13.15-17.00)

mat15mal  
stv14vjo  
dat15lgu  
dat15jca  
dat15obe  
mas14fab  
mas15mol  
elt15hro  
ir7413se-s  
elt15aba  
dat15ebe  
mas15ohe  

Session 5 (Wed 13/3 08.15-12.00)

tfy14ean  
mas15aas  
mas15jma  
tfy15lha  
tfy15jni  
tfy15hn1  
elt12jho  
eko14as2  
sta15bjo  
ra2326mo-s  
mas15nru  
mas14alu  

Session 6 (Wed 13/3 13.15-17.00)

dat14aba  
elt13asa  
ine14gba  
mas14ewa  
elt15fkr  
elt14mn1  
mas14jw1  
dat15vcl  
dat15has  
he6011pi  
tna12mha  
fek15htr  

Session 1 (Wednesday (27/3) 08.15-12.00, Lab A)

Session 2 (Friday (29/3) 8.15-12.00, Lab A)

mas15mol  
elt15hro  
elt15fkr  
elt14mn1  
mad14jka  
mas15sag  
mas15cfr  
dat15ebe  
dat15has  
dat15vcl  

Session 3 (Monday (1/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A)

mas14fab  
ine15js1  
mas14ewa  
mas15aas  
mas15jma  
tfy15hn1  
elt13asa  
dat14aba  
tfy14ean  
mas15cki  
mas14aev  
mas15nru  

Session 4 (Tuesday (2/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A)

aek10tbr  
ra2326mo-s  
mat15mal  
stv14vjo  
eko14as2  
sta15bjo  
ar4373ju-s  
ine15awa  
he6011pi  
tfy15jha  
tfy15msv  
kem13gsj  

Session 5 (Wednesday (3/4) 8.15-12.00, Lab A)

tfy15era  
mas15rkl  
mas14dba  
mas14jgo  
mas15ohe  
mas14lty  
elt15aba  
ir7413se-s  
mas14alu  
fek15htr  
tfy15lha  
tfy15jni  

Session 6 (Wednesday (3/4) 13.15-17.00, Lab A)

dat15lgu  
dic15pkr  
mas15akn  
dat15jca  
dat15obe  
elt12jho  
elt15ngu  
ine14ami  
ni7718li-s  
nat15ll1  
he0275st-s  
tfy15lro